Sean Paul

Real Name:
Sean Paul Ryan Francis Henriques
Profile:
Reggae singer born January 9, 1973 in Kingston, Jamaica, best known for his work with US rap artists and producers.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Sean Paul Discography Tracks

Albums

Sean Paul - Stage One album art Sean Paul Stage One (Album) VP Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Sean Paul - Dutty Rock album art Sean Paul Dutty Rock (Album) Atlantic, VP Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Sean Paul - The Trinity album art Sean Paul The Trinity (Album) Atlantic, VP Records Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Sean Paul - Imperial Blaze album art Sean Paul Imperial Blaze (Album) Atlantic Indonesia 2009 Sell This Version
Sean Paul - Tomahawk Technique album art Sean Paul Tomahawk Technique (Album) VP Records, Atlantic France 2012 Sell This Version
Sean Paul - Full Frequency album art Sean Paul Full Frequency (Album) Atlantic Colombia 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LIV 015 Sean Paul - Ghetto Alarm album art Shaun Paul* Ghetto Alarm(7") Big Yard Music LIV 015 Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
none Sean Paul - Now That We Found Love album art Bunny Rugs Feat. Sean Paul Bunny Rugs Feat. Sean Paul - Now That We Found Love(7") Black Scorpio (2) none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
Sean Paul - Give Me A Try album art Sean Paul Give Me A Try Penthouse Records Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
GRED 588 Sean Paul - Who Am I / Stick Up / Infiltrate / Nike Air album art Beenie Man / Dutty Cup Crew* / Sean Paul / Vegas* Beenie Man / Dutty Cup Crew* / Sean Paul / Vegas* - Who Am I / Stick Up / Infiltrate / Nike Air(12") Greensleeves Records GRED 588 UK 1997 Sell This Version
Sean Paul - Ladies Man album art Spanner Banner Feat. Sean Paul Spanner Banner Feat. Sean Paul - Ladies Man Sweet Angel Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
RJ 008 Sean Paul - Friend Indeed album art Shawn Paul*, Luga Man* Shawn Paul*, Luga Man* - Friend Indeed(7") Raggedy Joe Records RJ 008 US 1997 Sell This Version
none Sean Paul - Girl On The Phone album art Shawn Paul* Girl On The Phone(7") Shocking Vibes none Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
none Sean Paul - Sweet Dreams album art Kid Currupt*, Sean Paul Kid Currupt*, Sean Paul - Sweet Dreams(7", M/Print) Fat Eyes Records none Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
none Sean Paul - It's Over Mi Lover album art Sean Paul It's Over Mi Lover(7") Arrows Records none Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
Sean Paul - Strategy / Run The City album art Sean Paul / Dutty Cup Featuring Looga* & Mossy Kid Sean Paul / Dutty Cup Featuring Looga* & Mossy Kid - Strategy / Run The City (Single) 2 Hard Recordings UK 1998 Sell This Version
Sean Paul - Who Am I / Infiltrate album art Beenie Man / Sean Paul Beenie Man / Sean Paul - Who Am I / Infiltrate VP Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Sean Paul - Deport Them album art Sean Paul Deport Them K..Licious Music, K..Licious Music Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version
Sean Paul - When Mi Explore album art Sean Paul When Mi Explore Penthouse Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Sean Paul - Correspond album art Sean Paul Correspond Penthouse Records Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version
Sean Paul - Draw Card album art Shaun Paul* & Chicken* Shaun Paul* & Chicken* - Draw Card Greensleeves Records UK 1998 Sell This Version
none Sean Paul - Fit And Ligit album art Sean Paul Fit And Ligit(7") Pot Of Gold none Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version
Sean Paul - Report To We album art Sean Paul Report To We Greensleeves Records UK 1998 Sell This Version
Sean Paul - Got Them Insane album art Sean Paul / Luga Man* Sean Paul / Luga Man* - Got Them Insane Shocking Vibes Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version
none Sean Paul - My Place album art Sean Paul My Place(7") Shocking Vibes none Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version