Mile Kitić

Real Name:
Milojko Kitić
Profile:
Serbian folk singer born in 1952 in Derventa (Bosnia & Hercegovina).
In 1974 he recorded his first single "O, gitaro". Since 1982 he released more than 20 albums.
Married to Marta Savić, father of Elena Kitić.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1323045]

Artist

Mile Kitić Discography Tracks

Albums

Mile Kitić - Moja Slatka Mala album art Mile Kitić Moja Slatka Mala (Album) Sarajevo Disk Yugoslavia 1982 Sell This Version
LP 8097 Mile Kitić - Plavi Jorgovani album art Mile Kitić Plavi Jorgovani(LP, Album) Diskoton LP 8097 Yugoslavia 1983 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Čaša Ljubavi album art Mile Kitić I Južni Vetar Mile Kitić I Južni Vetar - Čaša Ljubavi (Album) Diskos Yugoslavia 1984 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Ja Neću Ljepšu album art Mile Kitić uz Ansambl "Južni Vetar"* Mile Kitić uz Ansambl "Južni Vetar"* - Ja Neću Ljepšu (Album) Diskos Yugoslavia 1985 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Kockar album art Mile Kitić i Južni Vetar Mile Kitić i Južni Vetar - Kockar (Album) Diskos Yugoslavia 1986 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Mogao Sam Biti Car album art Mile Kitić I Južni Vetar Mile Kitić I Južni Vetar - Mogao Sam Biti Car (Album) Diskos Yugoslavia 1987 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Što Da Ne album art Mile Kitić I "Južni Vetar"* Mile Kitić I "Južni Vetar"* - Što Da Ne (Album) Diskos Yugoslavia 1988 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Osvetnik album art Mile Kitić I Južni Vetar Mile Kitić I Južni Vetar - Osvetnik (Album) Diskos Yugoslavia 1989 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Stavi Karte Na Sto album art Mile Kitić i Južni Vetar Mile Kitić i Južni Vetar - Stavi Karte Na Sto (Album) Diskos Yugoslavia 1990 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Gledaj Me U Oči album art Mile Kitić, I "Južni Vetar"* Mile Kitić, I "Južni Vetar"* - Gledaj Me U Oči (Album) Diskos Yugoslavia 1991 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Gubitnik album art Mile Kitić i "Južni Vetar"* Mile Kitić i "Južni Vetar"* - Gubitnik (Album) Diskos Yugoslavia 1992 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Vuk Samotnjak album art Mile Kitić I Južni Vetar Mile Kitić I Južni Vetar - Vuk Samotnjak (Album) Juvekomerc Yugoslavia 1993 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Moj Sokole album art Mile Kitić i Južni Vetar Mile Kitić i Južni Vetar - Moj Sokole (Album) Juvekomerc Yugoslavia 1994 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Okreni Jastuk album art Mile Kitić & Južni Vetar Mile Kitić & Južni Vetar - Okreni Jastuk (Album) Juvekomerc Yugoslavia 1995 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Ratnik Za Ljubav album art Mile Kitić Ratnik Za Ljubav (Album) PGP RTS Yugoslavia 1996 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Ostaj Ovde album art Mile Kitić Ostaj Ovde (Album) PGP RTS Yugoslavia 1997 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Mile Kitić album art Mile Kitić Mile Kitić (Album) Grand Production Yugoslavia 1998 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Tri Života album art Mile Kitić Tri Života (Album) Bofirov Music, Grand Production Yugoslavia 1999 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Zlato, Srebro, Dukati album art Mile Kitić Zlato, Srebro, Dukati (Album) Grand Production Yugoslavia 2000 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Mile Kitić album art Mile Kitić Mile Kitić (Album) Grand Production Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Mile Kitić album art Mile Kitić Mile Kitić (Album) Grand Production Yugoslavia 2002 Sell This Version
CD 270 Mile Kitić - Zemljotres album art Mile Kitić Zemljotres(CD, Album) Grand Production CD 270 Serbia and Montenegro 2004 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Šampanjac album art Mile Kitić Šampanjac (Album) Grand Production Serbia and Montenegro 2005 Sell This Version
CD 466 Mile Kitić - Mile Kitić album art Mile Kitić Mile Kitić(CD, Album) Grand Production CD 466 Serbia 2008 Sell This Version
Mile Kitić - Paklene Godine album art Mile Kitić Paklene Godine (Album) Grand Production Serbia 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit