Paloma Faith

Real Name:
Paloma Faith Blomfield
Profile:
British singer-songwriter and actress, born 21 July 1981 in Hackney, London, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Paloma Faith Discography Tracks

Albums

Paloma Faith - Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful? album art Paloma Faith Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful? (Album) Epic, Sony Music Thailand 2009 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - Fall To Grace album art Paloma Faith Fall To Grace (Album) RCA, Sony Music UK 2012 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - A Perfect Contradiction album art Paloma Faith A Perfect Contradiction (Album) RCA Australia 2014 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - The Architect album art Paloma Faith The Architect (Album) RCA, Sony Music Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Paloma Faith - Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful? (Album Sampler) album art Paloma Faith Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful? (Album Sampler) Epic, Sony Music UK 2009 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful? album art Paloma Faith Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful? (Single) Sony Music UK 2009 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - Stone Cold Sober album art Paloma Faith Stone Cold Sober (Single, Maxi) Epic UK 2009 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - New York album art Paloma Faith New York (Single, EP) Epic, Sony Music 2009 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - Smoke & Mirrors album art Paloma Faith Smoke & Mirrors (EP, Single) Epic UK 2010 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - Upside Down album art Paloma Faith Upside Down (EP, Single) Epic UK 2010 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - Keep Moving album art Adam Deacon & Bashy Feat. Paloma Faith Adam Deacon & Bashy Feat. Paloma Faith - Keep Moving (Single) Sony Music, Universal UK 2010 Sell This Version
MUNK 002 Paloma Faith - Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful / Dreaming album art Paloma Faith / Jonny L Paloma Faith / Jonny L - Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful / Dreaming(12") Munk Records MUNK 002 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Desire album art Paloma Faith, Graham Coxon And Bill Ryder-Jones Paloma Faith, Graham Coxon And Bill Ryder-Jones - Desire(CD, Single, Promo) Converse none UK 2011 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - Never Tear Us Apart album art Paloma Faith Never Tear Us Apart (Single) RCA UK 2012 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - 30 Minute Love Affair album art Paloma Faith 30 Minute Love Affair (Single, EP) Sony Music 2012 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - Picking Up The Pieces album art Paloma Faith Picking Up The Pieces (Single, EP) Sony Music UK 2012 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - Just Be  album art Paloma Faith Just Be (EP, Single) RCA 2012 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Black & Blue album art Paloma Faith Black & Blue(CD, Single, Promo) RCA none Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - Can't Rely On You album art Paloma Faith Can't Rely On You (Single) RCA 2014 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - Only Love Can Hurt Like This album art Paloma Faith Only Love Can Hurt Like This (Single) RCA 2014 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - Changing album art Sigma (8) Featuring Paloma Faith Sigma (8) Featuring Paloma Faith - Changing (Single, EP) All Around The World 2014 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith - Trouble With My Baby album art Paloma Faith Trouble With My Baby (Single) RCA Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Only Love Can Hurt Like This (Live For Burberry) album art Paloma Faith Only Love Can Hurt Like This (Live For Burberry)(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2014
none Paloma Faith - Leave While I'm Not Looking album art Paloma Faith Leave While I'm Not Looking(CD, Single, Promo) RCA none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Ready For The Good Life album art Paloma Faith Ready For The Good Life(CD, Single, Promo, Car) RCA none UK 2014 Sell This Version