Edi Vitouch

Real Name:
Eduard Vitouch
Profile:
Austrian violist and songwriter, born 16 September 1923 Vienna, Austria and died 12 January 1993 in Vienna, Austria.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1959151]

Artist