Eros Ramazzotti

Real Name:
Eros Luciano Walter Molina Ramazzotti
Profile:
Italian singer and songwriter. He was born October 28th 1963 in Rome, Italy.

He was married to Michelle Hunziker from 1998 to 2002.
Sites:
Variations:

Eros Ramazzotti Discography Tracks

Albums

Eros Ramazzotti - Cuori Agitati album art Eros Ramazzotti Cuori Agitati (Album) DDD Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - Nuovi Eroi album art Eros Ramazzotti Nuovi Eroi (Album) DDD France 1986 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - In Certi Momenti album art Eros Ramazzotti In Certi Momenti (Album) DDD Europe 1987 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - Musica È album art Eros Ramazzotti Musica È (Album, MiniAlbum) DDD Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - In Ogni Senso album art Eros Ramazzotti In Ogni Senso (Album) DDD Austria 1990 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - Eros In Concert album art Eros Ramazzotti Eros In Concert (Album) DDD Italy 1991 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - Tutte Storie album art Eros Ramazzotti Tutte Storie (Album) DDD US 1993 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - Dove C'è Musica album art Eros Ramazzotti Dove C'è Musica (Album) DDD Argentina 1996 Sell This Version
PL/EROS01/01 Eros Ramazzotti - Planet Live! Live In Milano And Bologna album art Eros Ramazzotti Planet Live! Live In Milano And Bologna(CD, Promo) Austereo MCM PL/EROS01/01 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - Eros Live album art Eros Ramazzotti Eros Live (Album) DDD, DDD Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - Stilelibero album art Eros Ramazzotti Stilelibero (Album) Ariola, BMG Nederland BV Poland 2000 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - 9 album art Eros Ramazzotti 9 (Album) Ariola, BMG Nederland BV Romania 2003 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - Calma Apparente album art Eros Ramazzotti Calma Apparente (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - Ali E Radici album art Eros Ramazzotti Ali E Radici (Album) Sony Music, RCA Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - 21.00: Eros Live World Tour 2009/2010 album art Eros Ramazzotti 21.00: Eros Live World Tour 2009/2010 (Album) Sony Music, RCA Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - Noi album art Eros Ramazzotti Noi (Album) Universal Music Group Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - Perfetto album art Eros Ramazzotti Perfetto (Album) Universal Music Group, Universal Music Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ZBDR 7278 Eros Ramazzotti - Ad Un Amico album art Eros Ramazzotti Ad Un Amico(7") DDD ZBDR 7278 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - Terra Promessa album art Eros Ramazzotti Terra Promessa (Single) DDD Italy 1984 Sell This Version
JC 15129 Eros Ramazzotti - Buongiorno Bambina / Your Love Is King album art Eros Ramazzotti / Sade Eros Ramazzotti / Sade - Buongiorno Bambina / Your Love Is King(7", Jukebox) DDD, Epic JC 15129 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
DDD A 4809 Eros Ramazzotti - Buongiorno Bambina album art Eros Ramazzotti Buongiorno Bambina(7") DDD DDD A 4809 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
JC 15113 Eros Ramazzotti - Terra Promessa / Due Come Noi album art Eros Ramazzotti / Josè Luis Rodriguez "El Puma"* Eros Ramazzotti / Josè Luis Rodriguez "El Puma"* - Terra Promessa / Due Come Noi(7", Jukebox) DDD, Epic JC 15113 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - Cuori Agitati album art Eros Ramazzotti Cuori Agitati (Single, Maxi) DDD France 1985 Sell This Version
Eros Ramazzotti - Una Storia Importante album art Eros Ramazzotti Una Storia Importante (Single, Maxi) DDD, DDD Italy 1985 Sell This Version
JC 15136 Eros Ramazzotti - Una Storia Importante / Smooth Operator album art Eros Ramazzotti / Sade Eros Ramazzotti / Sade - Una Storia Importante / Smooth Operator(7", Jukebox) DDD, Epic JC 15136 Italy 1985 Sell This Version