Marianico "El Corto"

Real Name:
Miguel Ángel Tirado Vinués
Profile:
Spanish humorist born in Zaragoza the 13 of november of 1949
Variations:
[a2247379]

Artist

Marianico "El Corto" Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

11.339 Marianico "El Corto" - El Telefono Erotico album art Marianico "El Corto" El Telefono Erotico(Cass) Horus 11.339 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
11.316 Marianico "El Corto" - Los Chistes de Marianico "El Corto" album art Marianico "El Corto" Los Chistes de Marianico "El Corto"(Cass) Horus 11.316 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
11.318 Marianico "El Corto" - Nuevos Chistes De Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 3 album art Marianico "El Corto" Nuevos Chistes De Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 3(Cass) Horus 11.318 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
11.317 Marianico "El Corto" - Los Chistes De Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 2 album art Marianico "El Corto" Los Chistes De Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 2(Cass) Horus 11.317 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
11.319 Marianico "El Corto" - La Pichorradicas De Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 4 album art Marianico "El Corto" La Pichorradicas De Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 4(Cass) Horus 11.319 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
11.409 Marianico "El Corto" - Divers, Si Te Ries Es Mejor album art Marianico "El Corto" / Paco Duque Marianico "El Corto" / Paco Duque - Divers, Si Te Ries Es Mejor(Cass) Horus 11.409 Spain 1990 Sell This Version
00.008, 678 Marianico "El Corto" - Chistes Populares album art Marianico .El Corto.* Chistes Populares(Cass) Horus, Yel (2) 00.008, 678 Spain 1990 Sell This Version
11.386 Marianico "El Corto" - Chistes Populares Vol. 6 album art Marianico "El Corto" Chistes Populares Vol. 6(Cass) Horus 11.386 Spain 1990 Sell This Version
09.024 Marianico "El Corto" - Los Chistes de Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 1 album art Marianico "El Corto" Los Chistes de Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 1(Cass) Horus 09.024 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
09.026 Marianico "El Corto" - Nuevos Chistes De Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 3 album art Marianico "El Corto" Nuevos Chistes De Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 3(Cass) Horus 09.026 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
09.033 Marianico "El Corto" - Los Chistes De Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 5 album art Marianico "El Corto" Los Chistes De Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 5(Cass) Horus 09.033 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
09.057 Marianico "El Corto" - Nuevos Chistes De... Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 7 album art Marianico "El Corto" Nuevos Chistes De... Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 7(Cass) Horus 09.057 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
09.027 Marianico "El Corto" - La Pichorradicas De Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 4 album art Marianico "El Corto" La Pichorradicas De Marianico "El Corto" Vol. 4(Cass) Horus 09.027 Spain Unknown Sell This Version