Anne-Marie

Real Name:
Anne-Marie Rose Nicholson
Profile:
Anne-Marie Rose Nicholson (born 7 April 1991), known professionally as Anne-Marie, is a British singer and songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Anne-Marie Discography Tracks

Albums

Anne-Marie - Speak Your Mind album art Anne-Marie Speak Your Mind (Album) Atlantic, Asylum Records, Major Tom's Brazil 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Anne-Marie - Alright with Me (Radio Edit) album art Wretch 32 Featuring Anne-Marie & PRGRSHN* Wretch 32 Featuring Anne-Marie & PRGRSHN* - Alright with Me (Radio Edit) (Single, EP) Ministry Of Sound Recordings Ltd. US 2015
Anne-Marie - Rumour Mill album art Rudimental feat. Anne-Marie & Will Heard Rudimental feat. Anne-Marie & Will Heard - Rumour Mill (Single) WARNER Music Benelux Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Anne-Marie - Karate album art Anne-Marie Karate (EP) Major Tom's, Asylum Records, Warner Music UK Ltd. Netherlands 2015
Anne-Marie - Do It Right album art Anne-Marie Do It Right (Single) Major Tom's, Asylum Records, Warner Music UK Ltd. Netherlands 2015
none Anne-Marie - Boy album art Anne-Marie Boy(File, Single, M4A) Major Tom's, Asylum Records, Warner Music UK Ltd. none Netherlands 2015
Anne-Marie - Alarm album art Anne-Marie Alarm (Single, EP) Major Tom's, Asylum Records, Warner Music UK Ltd. Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Anne-Marie - Rockabye album art Clean Bandit Ft. Sean Paul & Anne-Marie Clean Bandit Ft. Sean Paul & Anne-Marie - Rockabye (Single) Atlantic Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
none Anne-Marie - Peak (Stripped) album art Anne-Marie Peak (Stripped)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Major Tom's, Asylum Records none US 2016
none Anne-Marie - Catch 22 album art Illy (4) Featuring Anne-Marie Illy (4) Featuring Anne-Marie - Catch 22(File, AAC, Single, 256) OneTwo none US 2016
Anne-Marie - Ciao Adios album art Anne-Marie Ciao Adios (Single) Atlantic US 2017 Sell This Version
Anne-Marie - Either Way album art Snakehips & Anne-Marie Ft. Joey Bada$$ Snakehips & Anne-Marie Ft. Joey Bada$$ - Either Way (Single, Maxi) Hoffman West, Columbia Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Anne-Marie - Remember I Told You album art Nick Jonas Featuring Anne-Marie & Mike Posner (2) Nick Jonas Featuring Anne-Marie & Mike Posner (2) - Remember I Told You (Single) Island Records Europe 2017
Anne-Marie - Heavy album art Anne-Marie Heavy (Single, Maxi) Major Tom's, Atlantic Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Anne-Marie - Then album art Anne-Marie Then (Single) Major Tom's, Atlantic Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Anne-Marie - 2002 album art Anne-Marie 2002 (Single, Maxi) Major Tom's, Atlantic Europe 2018 Sell This Version
Anne-Marie - Don't Leave Me Alone album art David Guetta Feat. Anne-Marie David Guetta Feat. Anne-Marie - Don't Leave Me Alone (Single) Parlophone Europe 2018 Sell This Version
Anne-Marie - Friends album art Marshmello (2) & Anne-Marie Marshmello (2) & Anne-Marie - Friends (Single) Asylum Records, Joytime Collective Europe 2018
none Anne-Marie - Let Me Live album art Rudimental x Major Lazer Ft. Anne-Marie & Mr Eazi Rudimental x Major Lazer Ft. Anne-Marie & Mr Eazi - Let Me Live(File, FLAC, Single) Major Tom's none Europe 2018
none Anne-Marie - Perfect To Me album art Anne-Marie Perfect To Me(File, FLAC, Single) Atlantic none Europe 2018
none Anne-Marie - Perfect To Me album art Anne-Marie Perfect To Me(File, MP3, Single, 320) Atlantic Records UK none 2018

Reviews

Add Review

musique4you

musique4you

January 20, 2018
edited 10 months ago
Great singer. Problem is there's no CDs to buy of hers anywhere. No wonder artists don't make much money if you cannot buy their music.

Videos (44) Edit