Therio

Real Name:
Riccardo Derio
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Therio
[a2457956]

Artist

Therio Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

HR183 Therio - Galassia album art TheRio* Galassia(M/Stick, WAV, Single) Houserecordings HR183 2011 Sell This Version
HR179 Therio - My Turn album art TheRio* My Turn(2xFile, WAV, Single) Houserecordings HR179 2011
HR211 Therio - Born album art TheRio* Born(File, WAV, Single) Houserecordings HR211 2012
HR203 Therio - Revenge 3 album art TheRio* Revenge 3(File, WAV, Single) Houserecordings HR203 2012
RAISE003 Therio - Dark Side album art TheRio* Dark Side(File, WAV, Single) Raise Recordings (2) RAISE003 2013
EDM15422 Therio - Chaos Theory album art TheRio Chaos Theory(File, MP3, Single, 320) Artist Intelligence Agency EDM15422 US 2015
EDM15246 Therio - Synchronicity album art TheRio Synchronicity(File, MP3, Single, 320) Artist Intelligence Agency, The EDM Network EDM15246 US 2015
Therio - Laetitia album art Therio Laetitia (Single) FSOE Excelsior Egypt 2016
ESR285 Therio - Metric (The Remixes) album art Therio Metric (The Remixes)(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR285 Russia 2016
TWELVE247 Therio - Born (Demoe Beats Remix) album art TheRio* Born (Demoe Beats Remix)(File, WAV, Single) 12.Inch.Recordings TWELVE247 2016
Therio - Indus EP album art TheRio Indus EP (EP) AVA Recordings UK 2017

Miscellaneous

HR165 Therio - I Am Color album art Therio I Am Color(2xFile, MP3, 320) Houserecordings HR165 Germany 2011
AVA179 Therio - Selenophile album art TheRio & Kloset TheRio & Kloset - Selenophile(File, MP3, 320) AVA Recordings AVA179 UK 2017
FSOEX106 Therio - Lightworker album art Mohamed Ragab & Therio Mohamed Ragab & Therio - Lightworker(File, MP3, 320) FSOE Excelsior FSOEX106 Egypt 2017
FSOEX093 Therio - Libra album art TheRio Libra(File, MP3, 320) FSOE Excelsior FSOEX093 Egypt 2017
AVA198 Therio - Intercontinental album art Somna (2), TheRio & Solen (3) Somna (2), TheRio & Solen (3) - Intercontinental(File, MP3, 320) AVA Recordings AVA198 UK 2017
EXM149 Therio - Tender album art TheRio Tender(File, MP3, 320) Excelsior Music EXM149 Egypt 2018
AVA209 Therio - Ion album art TheRio & Kloset TheRio & Kloset - Ion(File, MP3, 320) AVA Recordings AVA209 UK 2018