Don Rich (2)

Real Name:
Donald Joseph Richard
Profile:
American musician, singer and songwriter, born July 23, 1954 in Pierre Part, Louisiana, where he still lives. He's a multi-instrumentalist, playing keyboards, fiddle, saxophone, guitar, drums, bass and accordion.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2459150]

Artist

Don Rich (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

9067 Don Rich (2) - From The Beginning album art Don Rich (2) From The Beginning(CD) Jin Records 9067 US 1994 Sell This Version
9050 Don Rich (2) - She's My Lady album art Don Rich (2) She's My Lady(CD) Jin Records 9050 1996 Sell This Version
9063 Don Rich (2) - I Want You To Know album art Don Rich (2) I Want You To Know(CD) Jin Records 9063 US 1999 Sell This Version
Don Rich (2) - Swamp Pop Soul album art Don Rich (2) Swamp Pop Soul (Album) Jin Records US 2000 Sell This Version
9072 Don Rich (2) - Throw Away The Key album art Don Rich (2) Throw Away The Key(CD, Album) Jin Records 9072 US 2001 Sell This Version
9075 Don Rich (2) - Come Back To Me album art Don Rich (2) Come Back To Me(CD) Jin Records 9075 US 2002 Sell This Version
9079 Don Rich (2) - Bayou Soul album art Don Rich (2) Bayou Soul(CD) Jin Records 9079 US 2004 Sell This Version
9083 Don Rich (2) - You Need Love album art Don Rich (2) You Need Love(CD) Jin Records 9083 US 2006 Sell This Version
9091 Don Rich (2) - You're Mistaken album art Don Rich (2) You're Mistaken(CD) Jin Records 9091 US 2009 Sell This Version
9098 Don Rich (2) - Kinda Sorta album art Don Rich (2) Kinda Sorta(CD) Jin Records 9098 US 2012 Sell This Version