Bobby Zaugg

Real Name:
Paul Zaugg
Profile:
Swiss accordionist, born 1913, died 1985.
Variations:
Viewing All | Bobby Zaugg
[a2507732]

Artist

Bobby Zaugg Discography Tracks

Albums

GC 628 Bobby Zaugg - Un P'tit Verre album art Le Duo Lys Martell - Jean Marty Et L'ensemble Musette Bobby Zaugg Le Duo Lys Martell - Jean Marty Et L'ensemble Musette Bobby Zaugg - Un P'tit Verre(10", Club) Grammoclub Ex Libris, Ex Libris GC 628 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DX-V 2070 Bobby Zaugg - Tanz Mit Bobby Zaugg = Dancing With Bobby Zaugg album art Bobby Zaugg Tanz Mit Bobby Zaugg = Dancing With Bobby Zaugg(7", EP) Decca DX-V 2070 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version