El Prodigio

Real Name:
Krency Garcia
Profile:
Born: 14th November 1976, In Media Gorra De Cabrera, Province María Trinidad Sánchez, Dominican Republic
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2855391]

Artist

El Prodigio Discography Tracks

Albums

none El Prodigio - La Batalla Del Tipico - Round 1 En Vivo album art Geovanny Polanco Vs. El Prodigio Geovanny Polanco Vs. El Prodigio - La Batalla Del Tipico - Round 1 En Vivo(CD, Album) J&N Records none Dominican Republic 2002 Sell This Version
El Prodigio - El Prodigio En Vivo & La Super Banda album art El Prodigio Y La Super Banda* El Prodigio En Vivo & La Super Banda (Album) J&N Records Dominican Republic 2003 Sell This Version
none El Prodigio - La Batalla Del Tipico - Round 2 En Vivo album art El Prodigio Vs. Geovanny Polanco El Prodigio Vs. Geovanny Polanco - La Batalla Del Tipico - Round 2 En Vivo(CD, Album) J&N Records none Dominican Republic 2003 Sell This Version
JNK-70411, none El Prodigio - La Batalla Del Tipico - Round 1 En Vivo album art Geovanny Polanco Vs. El Prodigio Geovanny Polanco Vs. El Prodigio - La Batalla Del Tipico - Round 1 En Vivo(CD, Album) J&N Records, Sony Discos JNK-70411, none USA & Canada 2003 Sell This Version
none El Prodigio - La Batalla Del Tipico - 3 En Vivo album art Geovanny Polanco Vs. El Prodigio Geovanny Polanco Vs. El Prodigio - La Batalla Del Tipico - 3 En Vivo(CD, Album) J&N Records none Dominican Republic 2004 Sell This Version
none El Prodigio - Cabecita Loca Live album art El Prodigio Y La Super Banda* Cabecita Loca Live(CD, Album) J&N Records none Dominican Republic 2004 Sell This Version
JNK 95771 El Prodigio - From Santo Domingo Live album art El Prodigio From Santo Domingo Live(CD, Album) J&N Records, Sony Discos JNK 95771 US 2005 Sell This Version
JNK 95800 El Prodigio - Pambiche Meets Jazz album art El Prodigio Pambiche Meets Jazz(CD, Album) J&N Records JNK 95800 US 2005 Sell This Version