Deen (2)

Real Name:
Fuad Backović
Profile:
Singer born in 1982, in Sarajevo. Represented Bosnia and Herzegovina in the Eurovision Song Contest 2004.
Sites:
Aliases:

Deen (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Deen (2) - Ja Sam Vjetar Zaljubljeni album art Deen (2) Ja Sam Vjetar Zaljubljeni (Album) Orfej Bosnia & Herzegovina 2002 Sell This Version
P 0032 Deen (2) - In The Disco album art Deen (2) In The Disco(CD, Album) Muzička Produkcija Javnog Servisa BiH P 0032 Bosnia & Herzegovina 2004 Sell This Version
Deen (2) - Anđeo Sa Greškom album art Deen (2) Anđeo Sa Greškom (Album) Hayat Production Bosnia & Herzegovina 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Deen (2) - In The Disco album art Deen (2) In The Disco(CD, Single, Promo) Muzička Produkcija Javnog Servisa BiH none Bosnia & Herzegovina 2004 Sell This Version
none Deen (2) - Ljubav Je album art Dalal* & Deen (2) Feat. Ana Rucner & Jala* Dalal* & Deen (2) Feat. Ana Rucner & Jala* - Ljubav Je(CD, Single, Promo) Tempo Production none Bosnia & Herzegovina 2016 Sell This Version
none Deen (2) - Imena Mi Mog album art Deen (2) Feat. Unanimo Deen (2) Feat. Unanimo - Imena Mi Mog(File, MP3, Single, 320) Tempo Production none Bosnia & Herzegovina 2017

Videos (1) Edit