Давид Тухманов

Real Name:
Давид Фёдорович Тухманов
Profile:
David Tukhmanov is prominent Soviet and Russian composer, People's Artist of Russia (2000).
Born: July 20, 1940, Moscow, USSR
Sites:
Variations:

Давид Тухманов Discography Tracks

Albums

Давид Тухманов - Как Прекрасен Мир album art Давид Тухманов Как Прекрасен Мир (Album) Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Давид Тухманов - Эта Весёлая Планета album art Д. Тухманов* Эта Весёлая Планета (Album) Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Давид Тухманов - По Волне Моей Памяти album art Тухманов* По Волне Моей Памяти (Album) Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Давид Тухманов - Н.Л.О. album art Давид Тухманов, Москва Давид Тухманов, Москва - Н.Л.О. (Album) Мелодия USSR 1982 Sell This Version
Давид Тухманов - Ступени album art Давид Тухманов - Александр Барыкин Давид Тухманов - Александр Барыкин - Ступени (Album) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Давид Тухманов - Военные Песни album art Д. Тухманов* Военные Песни (Album) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Давид Тухманов - Электроклуб album art Давид Тухманов, Электроклуб Давид Тухманов, Электроклуб - Электроклуб (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Давид Тухманов - Путешествие Месье Перришона album art Давид Тухманов - Юрий Ряшенцев Давид Тухманов - Юрий Ряшенцев - Путешествие Месье Перришона (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
none Давид Тухманов - Мой Адрес - Советский Союз album art Давид Тухманов Мой Адрес - Советский Союз(CD, Album) Not On Label (Давид Тухманов Self-released) none Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Давид Тухманов - Звёзды Эстрады - Детям. Ужастик-Парк album art Давид Тухманов, Юрий Энтин Давид Тухманов, Юрий Энтин - Звёзды Эстрады - Детям. Ужастик-Парк (Album) Дрофа Russia 2000 Sell This Version
none Давид Тухманов - Золотая Горка (12 Песен + Караоке) album art Давид Тухманов, Юрий Энтин / Непоседы Давид Тухманов, Юрий Энтин / Непоседы - Золотая Горка (12 Песен + Караоке)(CD, Album) Дрофа none Russia 2000 Sell This Version
none Давид Тухманов - Звезды Театра И Кино-Детям. О Многих Шестиногих (12 Песен + Караоке) album art Давид Тухманов, Юрий Энтин Давид Тухманов, Юрий Энтин - Звезды Театра И Кино-Детям. О Многих Шестиногих (12 Песен + Караоке)(CD, Album) Дрофа none Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Давид Тухманов - Мои Любимые... album art Давид Тухманов Мои Любимые... (Album) Roff Music Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
Давид Тухманов - Родина моя  album art Давид Тухманов Родина моя (Album, Comp) Мелодия Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Ex 01102 Давид Тухманов - Мадлен, спокойно! album art Давид Тухманов, Людмила Гурченко Давид Тухманов, Людмила Гурченко - Мадлен, спокойно!(CD) Extraphone Ex 01102 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
ТФН CD 92/04 Давид Тухманов - Карнавал-сюита album art Давид Тухманов Карнавал-сюита(CD, Album) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН CD 92/04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
ТФН-CD 93/04 Давид Тухманов - Европейская Сюита album art Давид Тухманов Европейская Сюита(CD, Album) Торговая Фирма "Никитин", Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН-CD 93/04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
ТФН - CD 322/05 Давид Тухманов - Посвящение Другу album art Давид Тухманов / Иосиф Кобзон Давид Тухманов / Иосиф Кобзон - Посвящение Другу(CD, Album) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН - CD 322/05 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-209 Давид Тухманов - Марши Для Духового Оркестра album art Давид Тухманов Марши Для Духового Оркестра(CD, Album) Bomba Music BoMB 033-209 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Давид Тухманов - Танго Снов Бориса Поплавского album art Давид Тухманов Танго Снов Бориса Поплавского (Album) Bomba Music Russia 2010 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-721 Давид Тухманов - Короли И Валеты И Тройки album art Давид Тухманов Короли И Валеты И Тройки(CD, Album, Dig) Bomba Music BoMB 033-721 Russia 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Давид Тухманов - Песни Давида Тухманова album art Давид Тухманов Песни Давида Тухманова (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
ГД 0003661-2 Давид Тухманов - Я Еду К Морю, Песни Д. Тухманова На Слова В. Харитонова album art Д. Тухманов*, В. Харитонов* Д. Тухманов*, В. Харитонов* - Я Еду К Морю, Песни Д. Тухманова На Слова В. Харитонова(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия ГД 0003661-2 USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Давид Тухманов - Вечное Движение album art Давид Тухманов Вечное Движение Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Г62—04677-8 Давид Тухманов - Песни Давида Тухманова album art Веселые Ребята* / Давид Тухманов Веселые Ребята* / Давид Тухманов - Песни Давида Тухманова(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62—04677-8 USSR 1975 Sell This Version