محمد الزيلعي

Real Name:
محمد حسن عبد الكريم الزيلعي
Profile:
Mohamed Zelai (born 1985) is a Saudi-Arabian singer active since 2007.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5651133]

Artist

محمد الزيلعي Discography Tracks

Albums

محمد الزيلعي - المهلي album art محمد زيلعي* المهلي (Album) Platinum Records (18) Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
PR - CD 47 محمد الزيلعي - يا حبي له album art محمد الزيلعي يا حبي له(CD, Album) Platinum Records (18) PR - CD 47 Middle East Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit