Gustl Bayrhammer

Real Name:
Adolf Gustav Rupprecht Maximilian Bayrhammer
Profile:
Gustl Bayrhammer (born 12th February, 1922, in Munich/Germany - died 24th April, 1993, in Krailling/Germany) was a Bavarian actor.
Sites:

Gustl Bayrhammer Discography Tracks

Albums

26 521-5 Z/1-2 Gustl Bayrhammer - Eine Bayrische Gaudi album art Gustl Bayrhammer, Ludwig Schmid-Wildy, Waldemar Müller, Maxl Graf, Die Moosacher Gustl Bayrhammer, Ludwig Schmid-Wildy, Waldemar Müller, Maxl Graf, Die Moosacher - Eine Bayrische Gaudi(LP) Intercord 26 521-5 Z/1-2 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
88 226 Gustl Bayrhammer Liest Ludwig Thoma Gustl Bayrhammer Liest Ludwig Thoma - Gustl Bayrhammer Liest Ludwig Thoma(2xLP) CBS 88 226 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
H & L 249 Dieter Heuler, Gustl Bayrhammer Dieter Heuler, Gustl Bayrhammer - Babbag'schichten 2 Oder Was Tut Der Elefant Auf Dem Kilimandscharo?(LP) Schwanni H & L 249 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
none Gustl Bayrhammer - Das Leben Meiner Mutter album art Oskar Maria Graf - Gustl Bayrhammer Oskar Maria Graf - Gustl Bayrhammer - Das Leben Meiner Mutter(4xCD) Der Hörverlag none Germany 1991 Sell This Version
CD 45017 Gustl Bayrhammer - Das Dicke Gute Laune Album album art Gustl Bayrhammer & Traditionals (2) Gustl Bayrhammer & Traditionals (2) - Das Dicke Gute Laune Album(2xCD, Album) Polyband GmbH & Co. KG CD 45017 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
819 605-1 Gustl Bayrhammer - Münchner Originale Humor und Musik aus der Weltstadt mit Herz album art Otto Ebner Und Seine Original Bayrischen Blasmusikanten, Weiß Ferdl, Hilde Ott, Georg Blädel, Franzl Lang, Münchner Lach- Und Schießgesellschaft, Ida Schumacher, Gustl Bayrhammer, Karl Valentin & Liesl Karlstadt, Max Greger Und Sein Enzian-Sextett, Liesl Karlstadt Otto Ebner Und Seine Original Bayrischen Blasmusikanten, Weiß Ferdl, Hilde Ott, Georg Blädel, Franzl Lang, Münchner Lach- Und Schießgesellschaft, Ida Schumacher, Gustl Bayrhammer, Karl Valentin & Liesl Karlstadt, Max Greger Und Sein Enzian-Sextett, Liesl Karlstadt - Münchner Originale Humor und Musik aus der Weltstadt mit Herz(LP) Polydor 819 605-1 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6003 213 Gustl Bayrhammer - Saufst' Na Stirbst' (Saufst'Net, Stirbst'Aa) album art Gustl Bayrhammer / Blasorchester Ambros Seelos* Gustl Bayrhammer / Blasorchester Ambros Seelos* - Saufst' Na Stirbst' (Saufst'Net, Stirbst'Aa)(7", Single) Philips 6003 213 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
6003 488 Gustl Bayrhammer - Gut' Nacht, Mein Sohn album art Gustl Bayrhammer Gut' Nacht, Mein Sohn(7", Single) Philips 6003 488 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
0091.581 Gustl Bayrhammer - Ein Münchner Im Himmel album art Gustl Bayrhammer Erzählt... Ludwig Thoma Gustl Bayrhammer Erzählt... Ludwig Thoma - Ein Münchner Im Himmel(12") Zebra 0091.581 Germany 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit