Александр Пушкин

Real Name:
Александр Сергеевич Пушкин
Profile:
Great Russian poet, novelist and playwright, often considered as one of the greatest Russian poets and the founder of modern literature in Russia.
Born: June 6, 1799 (May 26 O.S.), Moscow, Russian Empire
Died: February 10 (January 29 O.S.), 1837, Saint-Petersburg, Russian Empire
Sites:
Variations:

Александр Пушкин Discography Tracks

Albums

LE 7729, LE7729 Александр Пушкин - Russian Short Stories album art Anton Chekhov, Leo Tolstoy*, Alexander Pushkin* - David De Keyser and Peter Howell (2) Anton Chekhov, Leo Tolstoy*, Alexander Pushkin* - David De Keyser and Peter Howell (2) - Russian Short Stories(LP) EAV Lexington, EAV Lexington LE 7729, LE7729 US 1968 Sell This Version
Александр Пушкин - Сказка О Царе Салтане album art А. Пушкин* Сказка О Царе Салтане Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Александр Пушкин - Романсы На Слова А. С. Пушкина И Фрагменты Из Опер На Пушкинские Сюжеты album art А. С. Пушкин*, Ф. И. Шаляпин* А. С. Пушкин*, Ф. И. Шаляпин* - Романсы На Слова А. С. Пушкина И Фрагменты Из Опер На Пушкинские Сюжеты Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
А. Пушкин* Сказка О Попе И О Работнике Его Балде Мелодия USSR 1975 Sell This Version
1 18 1707, 1 18 1708 Александр Пушкин - Pohádka O Mrtvé Princezně A Sedmi Bohatýrech / Pohádka O Rybáři A Rybce / Pohádka O Popovi A Jeho Dělníku Baldovi / Štastný Princ / Oddaný Přítel album art Alexandr Sergejevič Puškin* / Oscar Wilde Alexandr Sergejevič Puškin* / Oscar Wilde - Pohádka O Mrtvé Princezně A Sedmi Bohatýrech / Pohádka O Rybáři A Rybce / Pohádka O Popovi A Jeho Dělníku Baldovi / Štastný Princ / Oddaný Přítel(2xLP) Supraphon, Supraphon 1 18 1707, 1 18 1708 Czechoslovakia 1976 Sell This Version
33М 50-35685-86 Александр Пушкин Руслан и Людмила(LP) Мелодия 33М 50-35685-86 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Александр Пушкин - Сказка О Царе Салтане album art А. Пушкин* Сказка О Царе Салтане (Album) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
8 65 251 Александр Пушкин - Märchen Vom Zaren Saltan, Von Seinem Sohn, Dem Berühmten Und Mächtigen Recken Fürst Gwidon Saltanowitsch Und Von Der Wunderschönen Schwanenprinzessin album art Alexander Sergejewitsch Puschkin* Märchen Vom Zaren Saltan, Von Seinem Sohn, Dem Berühmten Und Mächtigen Recken Fürst Gwidon Saltanowitsch Und Von Der Wunderschönen Schwanenprinzessin(LP) LITERA 8 65 251 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1978 Sell This Version
33 М 40—41649-50 Александр Пушкин - Читает Борис Ливанов album art А. С. Пушкин* - Борис Ливанов* А. С. Пушкин* - Борис Ливанов* - Читает Борис Ливанов(LP, Mono) Мелодия 33 М 40—41649-50 USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Александр Пушкин - Стихотворения  album art А. С. Пушкин* Стихотворения (Album) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
33 М40-42075-76 Александр Пушкин - Рубен Симонов Читает Стихи album art А. Пушкин*, М. Лермонтов*, Н. Некрасов*, В. Маяковский* - Читает Рубен Симонов А. Пушкин*, М. Лермонтов*, Н. Некрасов*, В. Маяковский* - Читает Рубен Симонов - Рубен Симонов Читает Стихи(LP, Mono) Мелодия 33 М40-42075-76 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Александр Пушкин - Сказка О Мёртвой Царевне И О Семи Богатырях album art А.С. Пушкин*, О. Табаков* А.С. Пушкин*, О. Табаков* - Сказка О Мёртвой Царевне И О Семи Богатырях Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
М40—43941-44 Александр Пушкин - Страницы Русской Поэзии XVIII-XX В.в. Альбом 2 album art Александр Пушкин Страницы Русской Поэзии XVIII-XX В.в. Альбом 2(2xLP, Album, Mono) Мелодия М40—43941-44 USSR 1982 Sell This Version
M40-43937-44 Александр Пушкин - Страницы Русской Поэзии XVIII-XX вв. album art А. С. Пушкин* Страницы Русской Поэзии XVIII-XX вв.(4xLP, Mono) Мелодия M40-43937-44 USSR 1982 Sell This Version
C40 19901 009 Александр Пушкин - Моцарт И Сальери.  Пир Во Время Чумы album art Иннокентий Смоктуновский Читает А. С. Пушкин* Иннокентий Смоктуновский Читает А. С. Пушкин* - Моцарт И Сальери. Пир Во Время Чумы(LP) Мелодия C40 19901 009 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
М40 45835, М40 45836 Александр Пушкин - Стихотворения Выпуск 2 album art Василий Жуковский, Александр Пушкин, Михаил Лермонтов*, Дмитрий Журавлёв Василий Жуковский, Александр Пушкин, Михаил Лермонтов*, Дмитрий Журавлёв - Стихотворения Выпуск 2(LP) Мелодия, Мелодия М40 45835, М40 45836 USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Александр Пушкин - Маленькие Трагедии album art А. Пушкин* Маленькие Трагедии (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
EXE 03067 Александр Пушкин - Rusalka album art A.S. Pușkin* Rusalka(LP, Mono) Electrecord EXE 03067 Romania 1987 Sell This Version
Александр Пушкин - Сказки album art Александр Пушкин Сказки Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
EXE 03620 Александр Пушкин - Cocoșelul De Aur (După Faptă Și Răsplată) / Din Porunca Știucii album art A.S. Pușkin* / Unknown Artist A.S. Pușkin* / Unknown Artist - Cocoșelul De Aur (După Faptă Și Răsplată) / Din Porunca Știucii(LP, Mono) Electrecord EXE 03620 Romania 1989 Sell This Version
Александр Пушкин - Сказка О Мертвой Царевне И О Семи Богатырях album art А. Пушкин* Сказка О Мертвой Царевне И О Семи Богатырях Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
С40 31805 003 Александр Пушкин - Обиды Не Страшась, Не Требуя Венца... album art А. С. Пушкин* - Читает Яков Смоленский А. С. Пушкин* - Читает Яков Смоленский - Обиды Не Страшась, Не Требуя Венца...(LP) Мелодия С40 31805 003 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
none Александр Пушкин - Лирика. 1826-1835 album art А.С.Пушкин* Лирика. 1826-1835(Cass, Album) Весть-ТДА none Russia 1999 Sell This Version
none Александр Пушкин - Лирика. 1816-1825 album art А.С.Пушкин* Лирика. 1816-1825(Cass, Album) Весть-ТДА none Russia 1999 Sell This Version
В-1.9 Александр Пушкин - Сказки album art А.С.Пушкин* Сказки(Cass) Весть-ТДА В-1.9 Russia 2000 Sell This Version